Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ANDRASI Marton
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LIMARE Vincent
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SORGIATI Vincent
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BATRAKOV Maxim
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
POWELL Daniel
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
KHOMULA Artem
+1
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
IZHAEV Timur
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ELEZ Vuk
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GRAMKOW Tim
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PIETRI Loic
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TOTH Benedek
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
DJALO Alpha Oumar
+36
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DUDNIKOV Ruslan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
LENZ Johann
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NGAYAP HAMBOU Maxime-Gael
+3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BORUSIC Emin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
LOVELL-HEWITT Harry
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BARKALAEV Abdulmuslim
+12
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
LIVOLSI Hadrien
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SANAL Emre
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SCHREIBER Jonas
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
TERHEC Joseph
+39
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CHEMINAIS Elizabeth
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GERSJES Amber
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SPRINGER Jacqueline
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
URDIALES Manon
+19
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MONNARD Manon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KNETIG Emoke
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MARSH Kirsty
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PIERUCCI Giulia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
WEILL DIT MOREY Julie
+42
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MOUSSA Fatiha
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BANNENBERG Nora
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FAWAZ Martha
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KEMPF Anne
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BALLHAUS Seija
+42
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KULIKOVA Michaela
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CHRISTENSEN Helene
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
COBAN Sappho
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SCHMIDT Agatha
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
OBERAN Iva
+60
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
EME Clemence
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
PEDROTTI Irene
0
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VERSCHAERE Vicky
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MATEJCKOVA Alice
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PAVIC Petrunjela
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
REID Emma
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PIERRET Julie
+36
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MARCHAND Valentine
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SZIGETVARI Mercedesz
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BASTAREAUD Stessie
+39
+78 kg
+323