Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DUMONTIER Pierre
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CHOCHAEV Alikhan
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MATHE Bence
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SAHA Luukas
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
MANZI Elios
+19
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GIVRE Cameron
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KOSHLIAK Oleksandr
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
POWELL Daniel
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CZIZSEK Mathias
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
RIQUIN Theo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BRUDETTI Luigi
+34
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
JOHNER Yannic
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CASAGLIA Leonardo
|
+20
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+32
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MOORHEAD Lachlan
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DJALO Alpha Oumar
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
JOUBERT Quentin
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
PIETRI Loic
+130
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MURPHY Hugo
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CAROLY Eniel
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
BUBANJA Marko
+10
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BELZ Marvin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
POZZI Davide
-3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
LIVOLSI Hadrien
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SANAL Emre
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SCHREIBER Jonas
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
TERHEC Joseph
+39
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PERROT Anais
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SALENS Ellen
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PLATTEN Amy
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VAUGARNY Melodie
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
RITIENI Alessia
+15
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ROBYNS-LANDRICOMBE Chloe
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MOSDIER Anais
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
WEILL DIT MOREY Julie
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
PIERUCCI Giulia
+9
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SOMMER Julia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NAIRNE Lele
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TOPRAK Acelya
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
ZIEGLER Jana
+16
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VARGA Brigitta
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
COBAN Sappho
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CHRISTENSEN Helene
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DEVITRY Agathe
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
SIMEOLI Nadia
+42
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
EME Clemence
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
PEDROTTI Irene
0
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
HOELLWART Maria
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
REID Emma
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HECK Christina
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
POLITI Linda
+18
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BASTAREAUD Stessie
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
RADIC Tina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VUKOVIC Helena
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
MARCHAND Valentine
+24
+78 kg
+350