Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ANDRASI Marton
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
LIMARE Vincent
-6
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MATHE Bence
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SAHA Luukas
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
MANZI Elios
+19
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GIVRE Cameron
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KOSHLIAK Oleksandr
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
POWELL Daniel
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CZIZSEK Mathias
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
RIQUIN Theo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BRUDETTI Luigi
+34
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
JOHNER Yannic
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CASAGLIA Leonardo
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MOORHEAD Lachlan
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DJALO Alpha Oumar
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
JOUBERT Quentin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
PIETRI Loic
+65
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KHALATIAN Armann
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GAUTSCHI Simon
0
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KOKEZA Josip
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PAVLOVSKI Nicolas
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
IMALA Otto
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LOVELL-HEWITT Harry
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MORENO Andres Felipe
+18
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TOMPA Marton
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SANAL Emre
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LIVOLSI Hadrien
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FIZEL Marius
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
MACHUTADZE Nodar
+34
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PERROT Anais
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SALENS Ellen
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PLATTEN Amy
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VAUGARNY Melodie
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
RITIENI Alessia
+15
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ROBYNS-LANDRICOMBE Chloe
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MOSDIER Anais
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
WEILL DIT MOREY Julie
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
PIERUCCI Giulia
+9
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MOUSSA Fatiha
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BANNENBERG Nora
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FAWAZ Martha
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KEMPF Anne
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BALLHAUS Seija
+42
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VARGA Brigitta
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
COBAN Sappho
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CHRISTENSEN Helene
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DEVITRY Agathe
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
SIMEOLI Nadia
+42
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DHAIBY Melanie
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HEYNS Maxine
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VISSER Jorien
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima
+30
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
HOELLWART Maria
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
REID Emma
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HECK Christina
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
POLITI Linda
+18
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
LAVILLONNIERE Irene
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VUKOVIC Helena
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BASTAREAUD Stessie
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SZIGETVARI Mercedesz
+15
+78 kg
+335