Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MILIC Nemanja
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FECZKO Csanad
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CAZORLA Orlando
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
YOUNG Charlie
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SAHA Luukas
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
POLIAK Matej
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CORRADO Robin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
VERHORSTERT Ivo
+60
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
POWELL Daniel
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
KHOMULA Artem
+1
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KISTLER Michael
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
FALCONE Tiziano
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
JOUBERT Quentin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
DEMSAR Tim
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DJALO Alpha Oumar
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TOTH Benedek
+43
-81 kg
KIIATOV Zaur
0
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BARRATT Oliver
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KROUSSANIOTAKIS Georgios
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BELZ Marvin
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MOISIEIEV Alieksiei
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MIKHAELYAN Arsen
+19
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TOMPA Marton
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SANAL Emre
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LIVOLSI Hadrien
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FIZEL Marius
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
MACHUTADZE Nodar
+34
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TANZER Katharina
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PLATTEN Amy
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SALENS Ellen
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GERSJES Amber
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GILLY Marine
+24
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
VAN DE MEEBERG Rachel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PIERUCCI Giulia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GONZALEZ Leonie
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MOSDIER Anais
+15
-52 kg
Capt.
GNETO Priscilla
0
-57 kg
TAVCAR Zarja
0
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HEYNS Maxine
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BERNIER Katherine
0
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
HOELLWART Maria
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
REID Emma
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HECK Christina
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
POLITI Linda
+18
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
VUKOVIC Helena
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LAVILLONNIERE Irene
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CALAGRETI Annalisa
-6
+78 kg
+205