Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VERGNES Richard
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
VOLLEMAN Tibo
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MATHE Bence
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SAHA Luukas
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
MANZI Elios
+19
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BINHAK Tomas
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
HERKOVIC Nace
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BOROS Bence
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MEYER Luc
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
THOMAS Peter
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
GABLER Alexander Bernd
+52
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KISTLER Michael
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
FALCONE Tiziano
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
JOUBERT Quentin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
DEMSAR Tim
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DJALO Alpha Oumar
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TOTH Benedek
+43
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TOTH Ferenc
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KHALATIAN Armann
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KALJULAID Klen Kristofer
+15
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BELZ Marvin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
POZZI Davide
-3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MALAGIC Edin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SCHREIBER Jonas
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KOLESNYK Andrii
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GEOFFROY Adrien
+9
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TANZER Katharina
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PLATTEN Amy
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SALENS Ellen
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GERSJES Amber
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GILLY Marine
+24
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ROBYNS-LANDRICOMBE Chloe
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MOSDIER Anais
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
WEILL DIT MOREY Julie
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
PIERUCCI Giulia
+9
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KEMPF Anne
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SIKIC Tena
-3
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VARGA Brigitta
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
COBAN Sappho
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CHRISTENSEN Helene
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DEVITRY Agathe
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
SIMEOLI Nadia
+42
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GAL Ronny
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VIOLIC Andela
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KOK Silja
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Final
|
YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Capt.
PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly
+102
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VERSCHAERE Vicky
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MATEJCKOVA Alice
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PAVIC Petrunjela
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
REID Emma
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PIERRET Julie
+36
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ARNAUTOVIC Jelena
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MARCHAND Valentine
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
RADIC Tina
+15
+78 kg
+357