Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DOMBUU Achyty
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ALIYEV Rovshan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
MEZHIDOV Turpal-Ali
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SEILKHAN Kanat
+13
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BASAEV Khetag
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MOLDASH Kemelbek
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
HUSEYNOV Elchin
+12
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ELMURZAEV Doka
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+5
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SEITKALIYEV Sayat
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LATISEV Marc
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GALSTIAN Karen
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
NARKULOV Askar
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
OSMANOV Nurlan
+54
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
IDIEV Khushvakht
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BULGAKOV Dmitrii
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NURIDIN Yerakhan
+9
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
KURBANOV Emil
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
NAZIROV Ekubzhon
-3
-90 kg
CHAGELISHVILI Giorgi
0
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VENIKOV Sergei
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
AKARASHEV Islam
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BABAYAN David
+31
+100 kg
KHUBULOVA Irena
0
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
DANILOVICH Kseniya
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
ALBEKOVA Veronika
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
EFIMOVA Karina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PROKHOROVA Vlada
0
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MATIKAINEN Pihla
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ZUEVA Irina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TIMOFEICHEVA Liubov
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
MAIDANIK Vita
+27
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MANANNIKOVA Anastasiia
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PETRUSHINA Elizaveta
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LILUASHVILI Dali
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VLASOVA Stefaniya
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
OBERAN Iva
+90
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
GUSEVA Vladlena
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ASIPOVICH Zhanna
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BABIC Lucija
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
VIOLIC Andela
+21
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
TATARCHENKO Nadezhda
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
ZAKHAROVA Anastasiya
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GIMALETDINOVA Alexandra
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
POLITI Linda
+24
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
IVANOVA Mariia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KHAKIMOVA Elena
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
DASHKINA Alfiia
+16
+78 kg
+294