Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MEZHIDOV Turpal-Ali
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SEILKHAN Kanat
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SAAEV Iznaur
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GAMBARIAN Arman
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
ALIYEV Rovshan
+28
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BASAEV Khetag
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MOLDASH Kemelbek
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
HUSEYNOV Elchin
+12
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GALSTIAN Karen
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
KORHONEN Roope
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BRUDETTI Luigi
0
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MARAEV Astemir
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
HEIJMAN Jim
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
BULGAKOV Dmitrii
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
ELBAKIEV Georgii
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CASAGLIA Leonardo
+24
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
NAZIROV Ekubzhon
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
DUBINA Ivan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KURBANOV Emil
+9
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LAMBACKA Markus
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GADZHIEV Said
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PARKHOMIN Savelii
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ZOLOTUKHIN Artem
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
ZAKARIYAYEV Sunggat
+31
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
YUSIFOV Imran
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
AKARASHEV Islam
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BAGAEV Nodar
+24
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
GIULIUMOVA Giunel
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SERGEEVA Alina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BORISOVA Olga
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BUDESCU Ana
+3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
TSYGANKOVA Tatiana
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MANANNIKOVA Mariia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
DANILOVICH Kseniya
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GRIBANOVA Daria
+18
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TIMOFEICHEVA Liubov
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SALKARBEK KYZY Dilbara
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ZHILKINA Iana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ZUEVA Irina
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
SIKIC Tena
+58
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MANANNIKOVA Anastasiia
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PETRUSHINA Elizaveta
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LILUASHVILI Dali
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VLASOVA Stefaniya
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
OBERAN Iva
+90
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BABIC Lucija
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KHRAMOIKINA Daria
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ASIPOVICH Zhanna
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
ZADVORNOVA Ksenia
+53
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
TATARCHENKO Nadezhda
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
ZAKHAROVA Anastasiya
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GIMALETDINOVA Alexandra
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
POLITI Linda
+24
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
KHOLODILINA Anastasiia
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DASHKINA Alfiia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VLADIMIROVA Daria
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
IVANOVA Mariia
+40
+78 kg
+414