Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Colossal Dogs

Orenburg European Cup

KGZ

YRYSBEKOV Khanbolot

0
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 TJK SAFARALIEV Alijon 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Round 2 RUS ALISKANTOV Maindur +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS KALININ Dmitrii 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final KAZ UMUTALIYEV Toktar 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze KAZ AMANGELDY Bakytzhan +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
KAZ

ZHUBATKAN Sunggat

+39
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KAZ KUANDYK Shadiyar +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 RUS AGAIAN Armen 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 2 KGZ TURDUBAEV Ertur 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
LUX

NUNES DOS SANTOS Claudio

+9
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ITA GAMBA Giacomo 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage Round 1 RUS KHADZHIMURADOV Askhab 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
BLR

BEKMURZAEV Yunus

-6
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS SATAEV Turpal 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS SHUKORIEV Mirzo 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 1 KAZ SAPARGALIYEV Adilet +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Repechage Round 2 RUS SKOROBOGATOV Sergei 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
TJK

AMIRJONI Nasimjon

+25
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 AZE KARIMLI Adil +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final KAZ SHARKHAN Nurlykhan +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final RUS SARKISIAN Lev 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze RUS GADZHIEV Said 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
RUS

TOTROV Azamat

+27
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final RUS AKARASHEV Islam 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
Repechage Round 2 AZE YUSIFOV Imran 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
RUS

SHOKHTIN Anatolii

+1
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final RUS GIULIUMOVA Giunel 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final RUS SERGEEVA Alina 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze RUS BORISOVA Olga 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
MDA

BUDESCU Ana

+3
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final RUS GRIBANOVA Daria 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage Round 2 RUS KRASILOVA Ekaterina +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze RUS KASHINA Daria 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
RUS

TSYGANKOVA Tatiana

+9
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final FIN MATIKAINEN Pihla +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final RUS ZUEVA Irina 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze RUS TIMOFEICHEVA Liubov +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
RUS

MAIDANIK Vita

+27
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS MANANNIKOVA Anastasiia +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS PETRUSHINA Elizaveta +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Semi-Final RUS LILUASHVILI Dali 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze RUS VLASOVA Stefaniya +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Capt.
CRO

OBERAN Iva

+90
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final RUS GUSEVA Vladlena +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final BLR ASIPOVICH Zhanna 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze CRO BABIC Lucija 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
CRO

VIOLIC Andela

+21
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final RUS TATARCHENKO Nadezhda 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage Round 2 RUS ZAKHAROVA Anastasiya +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze RUS GIMALETDINOVA Alexandra 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
ITA

POLITI Linda

+24
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final RUS KHOLODILINA Anastasiia +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Semi-Final RUS DASHKINA Alfiia +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final RUS VLADIMIROVA Daria 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
RUS

IVANOVA Mariia

+40
+78 kg

+309