Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Wild Dolphins

Olympic Games Tokyo 2020

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 TUR AKKUS Mihrac +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final KOR KIM Won Jin +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final JPN TAKATO Naohisa 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze NED TSJAKADOEA Tornike 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
KAZ

SMETOV Yeldos

+30
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MOZ LOFORTE Kevin +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 2 AUS KATZ Nathan 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Quarter-Final GEO MARGVELASHVILI Vazha 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage SLO GOMBOC Adrian +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze BRA CARGNIN Daniel 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ISR

SHMAILOV Baruch

+40
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ROU RAICU Alexandru +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 TUR CILOGLU Bilal +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final AZE ORUJOV Rustam +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final MGL TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final GEO SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
JPN

ONO Shohei

+51
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 MGL MOLLAEI Saeid 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
KAZ

KHAMZA Didar

-3
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 FIJ TAKAYAWA Tevita +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 KOR CHO Guham 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
SRB

KUKOLJ Aleksandar

+12
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 AUT HEGYI Stephan +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 ISR SASSON Or 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Quarter-Final ROC BASHAEV Tamerlan 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage BRA SILVA Rafael +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Bronze JPN HARASAWA Hisayoshi +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
FRA

RINER Teddy

+52
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GER MENZ Katharina 0 0 0 +5 +5 IJF
Round 2 MGL MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
CHI

VARGAS LEY Mary Dee

+5
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BRA PIMENTA Larissa +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final GBR GILES Chelsie 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final ITA GIUFFRIDA Odette 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final FRA BUCHARD Amandine +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
JPN

ABE Uta

+39
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 CPV BILLIET Sandrine +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Quarter-Final NED FRANSSEN Juul 0 +8 0 +10 +18 IJF
Semi-Final CAN BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine 0 +8 0 +10 +18 IJF
Final SLO TRSTENJAK Tina 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Capt.
FRA

AGBEGNENOU Clarisse

+78
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MAR NIANG Assmaa 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 2 SWE BERNHOLM Anna 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final NED VAN DIJKE Sanne 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
Repechage CRO MATIC Barbara 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ITA

BELLANDI Alice

+10
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 LTU JABLONSKYTE Sandra +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final BRA ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Semi-Final CUB ORTIZ Idalys 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze TUR SAYIT Kayra +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
FRA

DICKO Romane

+46
+78 kg

+360