Rampant Spiders
Olympic Games Tokyo 2020
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MKHEIDZE Luka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GARRIGOS Francisco
0
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ZANTARAIA Georgii | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
-3
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | RAICU Alexandru | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 3 | CILOGLU Bilal | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ORUJOV Rustam | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Capt.
ONO Shohei
+102
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PACEK Robin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
THAOUBANI Housni
0
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GANTULGA Altanbagana | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | NYMAN Marcus | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | IGOLNIKOV Mikhail | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | BOBONOV Davlat | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
+12
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KUKOLJ Aleksandar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
TAKAYAWA Tevita
0
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HEGYI Stephan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | SASSON Or | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BASHAEV Tamerlan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | SILVA Rafael | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Bronze | HARASAWA Hisayoshi | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
RINER Teddy
+52
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SENTURK Gulkader | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | RISHONY Shira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
FIGUEROA Julia
+15
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KOCHER Fabienne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PEREZ BOX Ana
0
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KURBONMAMADOVA Daria | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | YOSHIDA Tsukasa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LU Tongjuan
+12
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | WATANABE Kiyomi | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | TRSTENJAK Tina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CABANA PEREZ Cristina
+15
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TAIMAZOVA Madina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BERNABEU Maria
0
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LANIR Inbar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
OTGON Munkhtsetseg
0
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CERIC Larisa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |