Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VERSTRAETEN Jorre
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SMETOV Yeldos
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
YANG Yung Wei
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
TAKATO Naohisa
+45
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SERIKZHANOV Yerlan
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CARGNIN Daniel
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
AN Baul
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
LOMBARDO Manuel
+30
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ABDELAAL Mohamed
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
NAGASE Takanori
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PARLATI Christian
+16
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
VAN T END Noel
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CLERGET Axel
+15
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HEGYI Stephan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SASSON Or
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BASHAEV Tamerlan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SILVA Rafael
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HARASAWA Hisayoshi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
RINER Teddy
+52
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LIN Chen-Hao
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
MILANI Francesca
+1
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CHITU Andreea
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VAN SNICK Charline
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ABE Uta
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PUPP Reka
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
GIUFFRIDA Odette
+33
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LIPARTELIANI Eteri
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
STOLL Theresa
0
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HAECKER Katharina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SHARIR Gili
-3
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BRANSER Marie
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KUKA Loriana
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HAMADA Shori
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
AGUIAR Mayra
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BABINTSEVA Aleksandra
+12
-78 kg
+201