Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Mighty Cows

Olympic Games Tokyo 2020

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 FRA MKHEIDZE Luka 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ESP

GARRIGOS Francisco

0
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KAZ SERIKZHANOV Yerlan 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final BRA CARGNIN Daniel 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage MGL YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze KOR AN Baul 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

LOMBARDO Manuel

+15
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ROU RAICU Alexandru +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Round 3 TUR CILOGLU Bilal +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Quarter-Final AZE ORUJOV Rustam +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Semi-Final MGL TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Final GEO SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Capt.
JPN

ONO Shohei

+102
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 TUR ALBAYRAK Vedat +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 ITA PARLATI Christian +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final GER RESSEL Dominic 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final BEL CASSE Matthias 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final IRT MOLLAEI Saeid 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
JPN

NAGASE Takanori

+42
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GHA ANANI Kwadjo +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 GER TRIPPEL Eduard 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
KOR

GWAK Donghan

+15
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BLR SVIRYD Mikita +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 NED KORREL Michael 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Quarter-Final KOR CHO Guham 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage RUS ILIASOV Niiaz 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GER

FREY Karl-Richard

+15
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 AUT HEGYI Stephan +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 ISR SASSON Or 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS BASHAEV Tamerlan 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage BRA SILVA Rafael +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Bronze JPN HARASAWA Hisayoshi +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
FRA

RINER Teddy

+52
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 TPE LIN Chen-Hao 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
ITA

MILANI Francesca

+1
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GBR GILES Chelsie 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
MKD

REXHEPI Arbresha

0
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BUL ILIEVA Ivelina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final POL KOWALCZYK Julia +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final FRA CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze SLO KAJZER Kaja 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
CAN

KLIMKAIT Jessica

+33
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BRA QUADROS Ketleyn 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
HON

DAVID Cergia

0
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CMR ARREY SOPHINA Ayuk Otay +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 AUT POLLERES Michaela 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
KOR

KIM Seongyeon

+12
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ISR LANIR Inbar 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
MGL

OTGON Munkhtsetseg

0
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 USA CUTRO-KELLY Nina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 BRA ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
SLO

VELENSEK Anamari

+12
+78 kg

+299