Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Colossal Devils

Olympic Games Tokyo 2020

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GBR MCKENZIE Ashley 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 2 GEO CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
AZE

HUSEYNOV Karamat

+6
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ESP GAITERO MARTIN Alberto +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 SLO GOMBOC Adrian 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
UKR

ZANTARAIA Georgii

+9
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ROU RAICU Alexandru +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Round 3 TUR CILOGLU Bilal +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Quarter-Final AZE ORUJOV Rustam +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Semi-Final MGL TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Final GEO SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Capt.
JPN

ONO Shohei

+102
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 TUR ALBAYRAK Vedat +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 ITA PARLATI Christian +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final GER RESSEL Dominic 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final BEL CASSE Matthias 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final MGL MOLLAEI Saeid 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
JPN

NAGASE Takanori

+42
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BEN DOSSOU YOVO Celtus +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 AZE MEHDIYEV Mammadali 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final ESP SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final GEO BEKAURI Lasha 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze HUN TOTH Krisztian 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
RUS

IGOLNIKOV Mikhail

+30
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 FIJ TAKAYAWA Tevita +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 KOR CHO Guham 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
SRB

KUKOLJ Aleksandar

+12
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 AUT HEGYI Stephan +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 ISR SASSON Or 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Quarter-Final ROC BASHAEV Tamerlan 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage BRA SILVA Rafael +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Bronze JPN HARASAWA Hisayoshi +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
FRA

RINER Teddy

+52
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 NEP BHATTA Soniya +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 TPE LIN Chen-Hao 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
RUS

DOLGOVA Irina

+12
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GBS CESAR Taciana +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 2 ROC KUZIUTINA Natalia 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA BUCHARD Amandine 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage HUN PUPP Reka 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
KOR

PARK Da-Sol

+28
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ANG MUCUNGUI Diassonema +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 GER STOLL Theresa +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
Repechage POL KOWALCZYK Julia 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Bronze JPN YOSHIDA Tsukasa 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GEO

LIPARTELIANI Eteri

+37
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 AUS HAECKER Katharina 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ISR

SHARIR Gili

-3
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CMR ARREY SOPHINA Ayuk Otay +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 AUT POLLERES Michaela 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
KOR

KIM Seongyeon

+12
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MNE PEKOVIC Jovana 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 2 CUB ANTOMARCHI Kaliema 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
CRO

PRODAN Karla

+3
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CHN XU Shiyan 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GER

GRABOWSKI Jasmin

-3
+78 kg

+339