Wild Stallions
Zagreb European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TOREN Yoav | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | ANDRASI Marton | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NAJI David | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DVORACEK Antonin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | STARKEL David | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KHALMATOV Dilshot
+46
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VAN GERVEN Victor | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 3 | OLARU Adrian | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
VAREY Gregg
+24
-66 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NYS Charly | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | GASSNER Samuel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | ELBAZ Yehonatan | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
MEDVES Matteo
+31
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CAPAN Bruno | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | TOTH Benedek | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 4 | PARODI Lorenzo | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BORCHASHVILI Wachid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | DENGG Sebastian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GARDASEVIC Nikola
+50
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VERES Marton | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | RENES Tigo | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
LACKOVIC Narsej
+16
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PERNA Kevyn | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KUMRIC Marko | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
Repechage | VEG Zsombor | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | VEHERA Yevhen | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HUTSOL Danylo
+28
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VARGA Donat | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DUBRETA Anto
+9
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BRITO Raquel | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Mireia | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
Repechage | AVANZATO Asia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | TANZER Katharina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
SALENS Ellen
+34
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KEMMINK Julie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ Izaskun | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | MUMINOVIQ Erza | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | CASTELLO DIEZ Marina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
RAAB Yarden
+42
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | AMEY Ines | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
ZUCCARO Chiara
+1
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KOPNYAYEVA Vlada | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | IVANESCU Florentina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SOKOLOWSKA Aleksandra | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | FAZLIU Laura | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | VAN LIESHOUT Joanne | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
OBERAN Iva
+72
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MILLER Karolina | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
CRISOSTOMO Joana
+4
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VAN HEEMST Yael | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
USENKO Olena
-3
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KAMPS Marit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |