Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Rampant Spiders

Zagreb European Open

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GBR MUNRO Dylan 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

D ANGELO Biagio

0
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POL PRZYBYLSKI Szymon +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 UKR ROS Artem +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final ROU OLARU Adrian 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final ISR BARSHESHET Eylon 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze CRO KLACAR Robert +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
ESP

NIETO CHINARRO Adrian

+55
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 CZE POCHOP Daniel 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ITA

BRUNO Emanuele

-3
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 NED VAN DUN Mo 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Round 3 SVK MARUSKA Alex +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 4 SLO GOSTENCNIK Aljaz +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final AUT DENGG Sebastian +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final AUT BORCHASHVILI Wachid 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final ESP MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
ESP

URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso

+66
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 HUN KORDELY Peter +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 SVK MATASEJE Benjamin +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 AUT BUBANJA Marko 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ROU

CRET Alex

+21
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ITA POZZI Davide +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final HUN OHAT Zalan +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final UKR SAVYTSKIY Anton 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze UKR HUTSOL Danylo +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
UKR

VEHERA Yevhen

+33
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ITA D ARCO Vincenzo 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
ISR

SHMACHILIN Evgeny

+1
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BEL VERSTRAETEN Jente 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ESP

MONTANEZ PEIROT Carla

-3
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ISR KAFRI Paz 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
SLO

TROPAN Teja

0
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 EST TARKUS Merit +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Round 3 CRO SIKIC Tena 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final SUI AMEY Ines 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Semi-Final POL PODOLAK Arleta 0 0 -6 0 -6 IJF
Bronze POR GOMES Wilsa 0 +8 -6 0 +2 IJF
Capt.
ESP

UBASART MASCARO Carla

+50
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 CRO OBERAN Iva 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
ESP

KOPNYAYEVA Vlada

+1
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CRO KLIBA Lara 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Round 2 SUI LENGWEILER Alina 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
UKR

CHYSTIAKOVA Nataliia

+13
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ITA POLITI Linda 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final POL DZIOPA Paulina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final NED VAN HEEMST Yael 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze NED VAN HARSELAAR Renee 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
UKR

LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta

+18
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ITA MARINI Tiziana +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final NED KAMPS Marit 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage POL WOLSZCZAK Kinga 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
UKR

BULAVINA Ruslana

+12
+78 kg

+264