Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TOREN Yoav
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ANDRASI Marton
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NAJI David
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DVORACEK Antonin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
STARKEL David
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KHALMATOV Dilshot
+46
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
OLARU Adrian
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SAYWELL Jeremy
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ROKO Stjepo
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
RASKIN Dmytro
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SULLI Gabriele
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
RIPANDELLI Davide
+42
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CAPAN Bruno
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
TOTH Benedek
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 4
|
PARODI Lorenzo
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BORCHASHVILI Wachid
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
DENGG Sebastian
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GARDASEVIC Nikola
+50
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VERES Marton
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
RENES Tigo
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
LACKOVIC Narsej
+16
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BOLIMOWSKI Mateusz
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ZEKAJ Shpati
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
HUTSOL Danylo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
VEG Zsombor
+12
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ROMPAO Vasco
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
COVIC Ivan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CROITORU Mircea
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
D ARCO Vincenzo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
MARINIC Enej
+57
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SPRINGER Jacqueline
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SALENS Ellen
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PETIT Lois
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VAINSHTEIN Sindi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Mireia
+21
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SANTOS Teresa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RAAB Yarden
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PERNA Kenya
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
DIOGO Joana
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ Izaskun
+48
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PIERUCCI Giulia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
LOGOZNA Zuzanna
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LEOPOLD Maya
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LOXHA Flaka
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
UBASART MASCARO Carla
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
GOMES Wilsa
+55
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HACKER-JONES Jasmine
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SOKOLOWSKA Aleksandra
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LUDVIK Lia
+12
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HEYNS Maxine
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MOSCALU Serafima
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
HAWKES Rachael
+15
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KAZAKOVA Anna
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TYTLER Rachel
-3
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
WOLSZCZAK Kinga
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KAMPS Marit
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KULAGA Paula
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
VELENSEK Anamari
+33
+78 kg
+401