Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Rampant Devils

Zagreb European Open

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ISR TOREN Yoav +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 HUN ANDRASI Marton +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final HUN NAJI David +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Semi-Final CZE DVORACEK Antonin 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze SLO STARKEL David 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
UKR

KHALMATOV Dilshot

+46
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ROU ALBU Alin +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 EST LIPARD Viljar +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final CRO KLACAR Robert +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final UKR HONCHARKO Yevhen +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final ISR BARSHESHET Eylon +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
ITA

PIRAS Matteo

+72
-66 kg
SLO

MECILOSEK Jus

0
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ITA CEGLIE Francesco +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Round 3 SLO DEMSAR Tim 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 4 ESP MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
MNE

GARDASEVIC Nebojsa

+19
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 HUN VERES Marton +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 NED RENES Tigo 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
SLO

LACKOVIC Narsej

+16
-90 kg
ISR

HAILO Sagi

0
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POL GRABOWSKI Kamil +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Quarter-Final ESP CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage ROU KUNSZABO Luca +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze ROU CROITORU Mircea +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
NED

SNIPPE Jelle

+43
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BEL SALENS Ellen 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
POR

BRITO Raquel

0
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MKD REXHEPI Arbresha +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 POR DIOGO Joana 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ISR

HAYUN Ilay

+12
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 EST MIHHAILOVA Darja +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 ISR LEOPOLD Maya 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
HUN

KARMAN Andrea

+12
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 CRO MANDARIC Ivana +20 +8 0 +10 +38 IJF
Round 3 NED KRACHTEN Nadiah +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Quarter-Final UKR HREBENOZHKO Yuliia +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Semi-Final CRO OBERAN Iva 0 0 -6 0 -6 IJF
Bronze CZE KULIKOVA Michaela +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Capt.
KOS

FAZLIU Laura

+110
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 POL MILLER Karolina 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
CRO

VIOLIC Andela

0
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 NED DERKS Lieke +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final UKR LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage HUN SALANKI Evelin +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze CZE MATEJCKOVA Alice 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
POL

DZIOPA Paulina

+21
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 POL KULAGA Paula 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
NED

DIJKSTRA Carmen

-3
+78 kg

+348