Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TYLEK Pawel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SCHWANDER Lionel
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
NUNEZ RODRIGUEZ Justo
+15
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ALBU Alin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
LIPARD Viljar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KLACAR Robert
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HONCHARKO Yevhen
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BARSHESHET Eylon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
PIRAS Matteo
+72
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SEGADO FERNANDEZ Daniel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MATT Naim
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MAGNANI Alessandro
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FERNANDO Joao
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SULCA Adrian
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MELONI Augusto
+45
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PINTERA Daniel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GARDASEVIC Nikola
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TOTH Benedek
+12
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BEZDEK Martin
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CIRIC Mihailo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SHEPEL Vitalii
+3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KOSZEGI Rebeka Rita
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VERSTRAETEN Jente
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TANZER Katharina
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PETIT Lois
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
SCUTTO Assunta
+54
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OBAL Lucja
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
AMEY Ines
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NAIRNE Lele
+9
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MANDARIC Ivana
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KRACHTEN Nadiah
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HREBENOZHKO Yuliia
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
OBERAN Iva
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KULIKOVA Michaela
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
FAZLIU Laura
+110
-63 kg
+320