Mad Monkeys
Zagreb European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ZAKAJEV Djabrail | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | STARKEL David | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
VOLLEMAN Tibo
+9
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BOZENK Zan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | NURKOVIC Jusuf | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BORCHASHVILI Kimran
+12
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NYS Charly | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | GASSNER Samuel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | ELBAZ Yehonatan | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
MEDVES Matteo
+31
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PINTERA Daniel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | GARDASEVIC Nikola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
TOTH Benedek
+12
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BAATHE Karl | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GOZ Roland
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TOTH Csaba | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KOKEZA Josip
-3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GRABOWSKI Kamil | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | KUNSZABO Luca | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | CROITORU Mircea | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SNIPPE Jelle
+43
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KOSZEGI Rebeka Rita | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VERSTRAETEN Jente | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TANZER Katharina | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Final | PETIT Lois | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SCUTTO Assunta
+54
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AVILA Matilda | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | TROPAN Teja | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CASTELLO DIEZ Marina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | ASVESTA Sofia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KAFRI Paz
+21
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LOXHA Flaka | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
WALKER Stephanie
-3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NALBAT Kamile | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | NOVITZKI Adelina | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ANTIPINA Anastasiia | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VAN LIESHOUT Joanne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | SOKOLOWSKA Aleksandra | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Capt.
SZYMANSKA Angelika
+126
-63 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MILLER Karolina | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |