Lethal Giraffes
Zagreb European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ZAKAJEV Djabrail | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | STARKEL David | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
VOLLEMAN Tibo
+9
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SZEREDAS Botond | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
VERHORSTERT Ivo
0
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SEGADO FERNANDEZ Daniel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | MATT Naim | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MAGNANI Alessandro | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | FERNANDO Joao | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | SULCA Adrian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MELONI Augusto
+45
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PINTERA Daniel | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 3 | GARDASEVIC Nikola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
TOTH Benedek
+24
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | STRAZA Tin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
VAN DE VEN Marinus
0
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TOTH Csaba | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KOKEZA Josip
-3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KOSTIC Vladimir | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NDAO Yves | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MARINIC Enej | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | SNIPPE Jelle | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CROITORU Mircea
+25
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SCUTTO Assunta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KOSZEGI Rebeka Rita
0
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AVILA Matilda | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | TROPAN Teja | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CASTELLO DIEZ Marina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | ASVESTA Sofia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KAFRI Paz
+21
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CAGGIANO Giulia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | UBASART MASCARO Carla | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SIKIC Tena
+9
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KOPNYAYEVA Vlada | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | IVANESCU Florentina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SOKOLOWSKA Aleksandra | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | FAZLIU Laura | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | VAN LIESHOUT Joanne | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
OBERAN Iva
+72
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NILSSON Matilda | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PEDROTTI Irene | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | VISSER Jorien | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | DE VOOGD Margit | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
CVJETKO Lara
+40
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KAZAKOVA Anna | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PROSDOCIMO Alessandra | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | PAVIC Petrunjela | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
VAN HARSELAAR Renee
+37
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KAMPS Marit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |