Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Great Rabbits

Zagreb European Open

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ISR ROSEN Roie 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
HUN

VIDA Andras

0
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 HUN SZEREDAS Botond 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
NED

VERHORSTERT Ivo

0
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CZE BINHAK Tomas +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 ISR LEVIN Ido +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 POR FERNANDO Joao 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
NED

VAN HARTEN Matthijs

+27
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ITA GAMBA Giacomo 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
SUI

WITTWER Lukas

0
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CRO HITZTHALER Mario +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 NED HEEREN Axel 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 ITA PIRELLI Gennaro 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
AUT

SCHARFETTER Thomas

+15
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CRO KOKEZA Josip +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 POL LYSENKO Oleksii 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
HUN

TOTH Csaba

+16
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POL GRABOWSKI Kamil +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Quarter-Final ESP CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage ROU KUNSZABO Luca +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze ROU CROITORU Mircea +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
NED

SNIPPE Jelle

+43
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 HUN KOSZEGI Rebeka Rita +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final BEL VERSTRAETEN Jente +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final AUT TANZER Katharina 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Final BEL PETIT Lois +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
ITA

SCUTTO Assunta

+54
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ITA AVILA Matilda +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 SLO TROPAN Teja +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final ESP CASTELLO DIEZ Marina 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage CYP ASVESTA Sofia 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ISR

KAFRI Paz

+21
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 UKR KUCHAVA Iia +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 ITA AVANZATO Carlotta +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final KOS LOXHA Flaka 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final ISR LEOPOLD Maya 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze ISR PRIMO Kerem 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
NED

CORNELISSE Pleuni

+27
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 CRO MANDARIC Ivana +20 +8 0 +10 +38 IJF
Round 3 NED KRACHTEN Nadiah +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Quarter-Final UKR HREBENOZHKO Yuliia +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Semi-Final CRO OBERAN Iva 0 0 -6 0 -6 IJF
Bronze CZE KULIKOVA Michaela +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Capt.
KOS

FAZLIU Laura

+110
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 SWE NILSSON Matilda +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Quarter-Final ITA PEDROTTI Irene 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage NED VISSER Jorien +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze NED DE VOOGD Margit +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
CRO

CVJETKO Lara

+40
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 UKR KAZAKOVA Anna 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Quarter-Final ITA PROSDOCIMO Alessandra 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage CRO PAVIC Petrunjela +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze UKR LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
NED

VAN HARSELAAR Renee

+37
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 POL KULAGA Paula 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
NED

DIJKSTRA Carmen

-3
+78 kg

+387