Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Great Hippos

Zagreb European Open

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GBR MUNRO Dylan 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

D ANGELO Biagio

0
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ESP GOIKOETXEA ALONSO Oier +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 UKR HONCHARKO Yevhen 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ITA

MANZI Elios

+12
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BEL NYS Charly +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 AUT GASSNER Samuel +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 ISR ELBAZ Yehonatan 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
ITA

MEDVES Matteo

+31
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ISR WINKLER Ari +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 2 POL MARCINKIEWICZ Sebastian 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Round 3 ITA FALCONE Tiziano +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 4 AUT DENGG Sebastian 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
HUN

RAJKAI Robert

+40
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 SWE BAATHE Karl 0 0 -6 0 -6 IJF
Capt.
HUN

GOZ Roland

-6
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 SRB DJINOVIC Filip +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 UKR SAVYTSKIY Anton 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ITA

BERGAMELLI Enrico

+9
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ISR SHMACHILIN Evgeny +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Quarter-Final ROU KUNSZABO Luca +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Semi-Final ESP CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final SLO MARINIC Enej 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

D ARCO Vincenzo

+47
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 EST ARSHAKYAN Vilena +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 NED SUPUSEPA Joshlyn +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final BEL PETIT Lois 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage BEL SALENS Ellen 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

AVANZATO Asia

+24
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ESP MARTIN GALLARDO Patricia +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 ROU STERE Elena +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Quarter-Final ITA PERNA Kenya 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage ISR RAAB Yarden 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
KOS

MUMINOVIQ Erza

+22
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 AUT SOMMER Julia +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 POL PODOLAK Arleta 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
KOS

KASAPI Fationa

+9
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 CRO MANDARIC Ivana +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 3 NED KRACHTEN Nadiah +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final UKR HREBENOZHKO Yuliia +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final CRO OBERAN Iva 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze CZE KULIKOVA Michaela +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
KOS

FAZLIU Laura

+55
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 SWE NILSSON Matilda 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
SLO

KOLAR Stasa

0
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POL TYMANN Daria +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final NED VAN HARSELAAR Renee +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final CZE MATEJCKOVA Alice +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final NED VAN HEEMST Yael 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

PROSDOCIMO Alessandra

+42
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final POL WOLSZCZAK Kinga 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final NED KAMPS Marit +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final POL KULAGA Paula +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
SLO

VELENSEK Anamari

+33
+78 kg

+318