Flying Predators
Zagreb European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MUNRO Dylan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
D ANGELO Biagio
0
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PRZYBYLSKI Szymon | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | ROS Artem | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | OLARU Adrian | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BARSHESHET Eylon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | KLACAR Robert | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
NIETO CHINARRO Adrian
+55
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VAN HARTEN Matthijs | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LEVIN Ido
-3
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BARISIC Lovre | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | PETR Ivan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GEMER Din Yaacov
+15
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GUREVITCH Guy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BORENOVIC Bosko
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TOTH Csaba | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SAVYTSKIY Anton | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | OHAT Zalan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | KUMRIC Marko | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
LYSENKO Oleksii
+36
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | D ARCO Vincenzo | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
SHMACHILIN Evgeny
+1
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KOSZEGI Rebeka Rita | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VERSTRAETEN Jente | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TANZER Katharina | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Final | PETIT Lois | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SCUTTO Assunta
+54
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MARTIN GALLARDO Patricia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | STERE Elena | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PERNA Kenya | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | RAAB Yarden | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MUMINOVIQ Erza
+22
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | WALKER Stephanie | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 3 | BADURA Daniela | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CORNELISSE Pleuni | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Repechage | GOMES Wilsa | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
LOXHA Flaka
+48
-57 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SOKOLOWSKA Aleksandra | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
VARGA Brigitta
+1
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PEDROTTI Irene | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna
+4
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TYTLER Rachel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | VAN HARSELAAR Renee | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KAZAKOVA Anna
+12
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VUKOVIC Helena | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |