Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Wandering Chickens

World Championships

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 UZB NURILLAEV Kemran 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 AZE HUSEYNOV Karamat 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
JPN

NAGAYAMA Ryuju

+6
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 MAR BOUSHITA Abderrahmane 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Round 3 ISR FLICKER Tal 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Quarter-Final MGL YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final AZE SAFAROV Orkhan 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final ITA LOMBARDO Manuel 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
JPN

MARUYAMA Joshiro

+42
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ESP CASES ROCA Salvador 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
UKR

KOSHLIAK Oleksandr

0
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 FRA DJALO Alpha Oumar +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 GEO GRIGALASHVILI Tato 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
KOR

LEE Moon Jin

+9
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GHA ANANI Kwadjo +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 KAZ BOZBAYEV Islam 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
CZE

PETR Jiri

+12
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MNE PANTIC Danilo 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
KUW

TALEB Abdullah

-3
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 MGL ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Round 3 UKR KHAMMO Yakiv 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
AUT

HEGYI Stephan

+16
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ROU UNGUREANU Monica 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 2 BEL JURA Anne Sophie +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 ESP FIGUEROA Julia 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
PER

GAMARRA Brillith

+18
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 SUI KOCHER Fabienne 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
CYP

ASVESTA Sofia

-3
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 PAN ROPER Miryam +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 CUB ODELIN GARCIA Arnaes +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Quarter-Final GER STOLL Theresa 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final KOS GJAKOVA Nora +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Final JPN TAMAOKI Momo 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
CAN

KLIMKAIT Jessica

+62
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 DEN OLSEN Laerke +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Round 3 KOR HAN Heeju +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Quarter-Final CUB DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Semi-Final NED VERMEER Sanne +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Final SLO LESKI Andreja +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Capt.
FRA

AGBEGNENOU Clarisse

+132
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ITA BELLANDI Alice 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
CRO

CVJETKO Lara

0
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 AUT GRAF Bernadette 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
BIH

CIKIC Barbara

0
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 UZB ILMATOVA Rinata +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 SLO VELENSEK Anamari +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final PUR MOJICA Melissa +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final CUB ORTIZ Idalys 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final JPN TOMITA Wakaba +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
JPN

ASAHINA Sarah

+60
+78 kg

+351