Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Rampant Devils

World Championships

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KUW ALDHUFAIRI Omar +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 BRA TAKABATAKE Eric 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
KOR

LEE Harim

+9
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 USA BERLINER Ari +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 ARG ALMOG Tal +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 3 ROU BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final ITA LOMBARDO Manuel 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage BLR MINKOU Dzmitry +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze AZE SAFAROV Orkhan 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
RUS

SHAMILOV Yakub

+64
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MOZ SIQUIR Ayton +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 CZE JECMINEK Jakub +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 ITA ESPOSITO Giovanni 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final TUR CILOGLU Bilal 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage HUN UNGVARI Miklos +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Bronze JPN HASHIMOTO Soichi 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
AZE

HEYDAROV Hidayat

+46
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KOR LEE Moon Jin +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Round 3 SWE PACEK Robin 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Round 4 GRE NTANATSIDIS Alexios +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Quarter-Final BEL CHOUCHI Sami +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Semi-Final NED DE WIT Frank +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Final BEL CASSE Matthias 0 0 -6 0 -6 IJF
Capt.
GEO

GRIGALASHVILI Tato

+126
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 EGY ABD EL AKHER Hatem +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 CZE PETR Jiri +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 CUB SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final UZB BOBONOV Davlat 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage SWE NYMAN Marcus 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
KAZ

BOZBAYEV Islam

+27
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BEL NIKIFOROV Toma +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 SRB KUKOLJ Aleksandar 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
UZB

KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim

+15
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KGZ KRAKOVETSKII Iurii +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 JPN KAGEURA Kokoro 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
NED

SPIJKERS Jur

+12
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 TJK KARCHIEVA Shukrona +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 SLO STANGAR Marusa +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 ITA MILANI Francesca +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final MGL MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Semi-Final ESP FIGUEROA Julia 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Final JPN TSUNODA Natsumi 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

KOGA Wakana

+67
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 HUN PUPP Reka 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
RUS

KUZNETSOVA Alesya

0
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 RUS KONKINA Anastasiia 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
POR

GOMES Wilsa

-3
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 HUN VARGA Brigitta +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 CUB DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ROU

IVANESCU Florentina

+12
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KIR BIRIBO Kinaua +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 JPN ONO Yoko 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
UKR

CHYSTIAKOVA Nataliia

+15
-70 kg

+390