Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GERCHEV Yanislav
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SHAMSHADIN Magzhan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ABULADZE Iago
+66
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BOUSHITA Abderrahmane
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
FLICKER Tal
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SAFAROV Orkhan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LOMBARDO Manuel
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
MARUYAMA Joshiro
+42
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MANONGHO Luc
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
NIKIFOROV Toma
+16
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HEINLE Sven
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SIPOCZ Richard
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RAKHIMOV Temur
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ZAALISHVILI Gela
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KAGEURA Kokoro
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
BASHAEV Tamerlan
+72
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SENTURK Gulkader
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BEDIOUI Oumaima
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KOGA Wakana
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MILANI Francesca
+30
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GRIESEL Charne
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KOCHER Fabienne
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
GILES Chelsie
+16
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CABANA PEREZ Cristina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SHARIR Gili
-3
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ILMATOVA Rinata
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
VELENSEK Anamari
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MOJICA Melissa
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ORTIZ Idalys
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TOMITA Wakaba
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
ASAHINA Sarah
+60
+78 kg
+299