Raging Roosters
World Championships
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NURILLAEV Kemran | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | HUSEYNOV Karamat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
+6
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BOUSHITA Abderrahmane | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | FLICKER Tal | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SAFAROV Orkhan | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | LOMBARDO Manuel | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
MARUYAMA Joshiro
+42
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ESPOSITO Giovanni | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
RAICU Alexandru
-3
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ZOLOEV Vladimir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
DELPOPOLO Nicholas
0
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DIAO Abderahmane | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | HAN Juyeop | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BROWN Colton
+12
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BATKHUYAG Gonchigsuren | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MALLIAROPOULOS Georgios
0
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SIPOCZ Richard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
DESCHENES Marc
0
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KARCHIEVA Shukrona | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | STANGAR Marusa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | MILANI Francesca | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | FIGUEROA Julia | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Final | TSUNODA Natsumi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KOGA Wakana
+67
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | EASTON Tinka | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | KALETA Aleksandra | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | PEREZ BOX Ana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
POLIKARPOVA Anastasia
+27
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LEUNG Po Sum | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | KLIMKAIT Jessica | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ODELIN GARCIA Arnaes
+12
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OLSEN Laerke | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 3 | HAN Heeju | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VERMEER Sanne | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Final | LESKI Andreja | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
+132
-63 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VAN DIJKE Sanne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
WRIGHT Chantal
0
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | WAGNER Anna-Maria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BATBAYAR Erdenet-Od
0
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | JABLONSKYTE Sandra | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 2 | NUNES Rochele | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | KORO Essohanam Noeline | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SOUZA Beatriz | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | ASAHINA Sarah | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |