Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Majestic Chickens

World Championships

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ISR KOKOLAYEV Matan 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

KOGA Genki

-3
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 IJF NOSRATI Miad +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 ESP GAITERO MARTIN Alberto +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 KOR KIM Channyeong 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final KAZ ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage RUS SHAMILOV Yakub 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
BLR

MINKOU Dzmitry

+27
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 TUR KANDEMIR Bayram +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Round 3 SUI STUMP Nils +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Quarter-Final ESP CASES ROCA Salvador +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Semi-Final SWE MACIAS Tommy 0 0 -6 0 -6 IJF
Bronze AZE HEYDAROV Hidayat +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Capt.
JPN

HASHIMOTO Soichi

+96
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MNE GARDASEVIC Nebojsa 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 2 MDA ZABOROSCIUC Nicon +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Round 3 GER RESSEL Dominic +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 4 ESP URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final NED DE WIT Frank 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage BEL CHOUCHI Sami +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze UZB BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
POR

EGUTIDZE Anri

+64
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 SMR PERSOGLIA Paolo +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 ISR KOCHMAN Li 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
NED

SMINK Jesper

+15
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MNE PANTIC Danilo 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
KUW

TALEB Abdullah

-3
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 UZB YUSUPOV Alisher 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
SLO

DRAGIC Vito

-3
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 TJK KARCHIEVA Shukrona +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 SLO STANGAR Marusa +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 ITA MILANI Francesca +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final MGL MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Semi-Final ESP FIGUEROA Julia 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Final JPN TSUNODA Natsumi 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

KOGA Wakana

+67
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 MEX OLVERA Luz +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 BRA PIMENTA Larissa +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final SUI KOCHER Fabienne 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage MGL LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Bronze UZB KELDIYOROVA Diyora +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
ISR

PRIMO Gefen

+48
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 JOR ELALMI Hadeel +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 2 HUN KARAKAS Hedvig 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
BRA

NASCIMENTO Ketelyn

+16
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 NED FRANSSEN Juul 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Round 3 MGL BOLD Gankhaich +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final VEN BARRIOS Anriquelis 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage BRA QUADROS Ketleyn 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
HUN

OZBAS Szofi

+21
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CRO CVJETKO Lara +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 BRA PORTELA Maria 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ITA

BELLANDI Alice

+9
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 AUT GRAF Bernadette 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
BIH

CIKIC Barbara

0
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 SLO VELENSEK Anamari 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
KSA

ALQAHTANI Tahani

0
+78 kg

+354