Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KOKOLAYEV Matan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KOGA Genki
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
OLYMPIO Adebayo Frederic
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
IZVOREANU Radu
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MINKOU Dzmitry
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KIM Channyeong
+21
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NAKANO Keisei
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SMAGULOV Zhansay
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CASES ROCA Salvador
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek
+35
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
WIECZERZAK Alexander
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
NISKANOVIC Jovan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 4
|
LAPPINAGOV Aslan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CASSE Matthias
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MOLLAEI Saeid
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DE WIT Frank
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FUJIWARA Sotaro
+39
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
STEWART Max
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MUNGAI Nicholas
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FEUILLET Remi
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
NYMAN Marcus
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NAGASAWA Kenta
+24
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
WON Jonghoon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
LIPARTELIANI Varlam
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
IIDA Kentaro
+12
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KARCHIEVA Shukrona
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
STANGAR Marusa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MILANI Francesca
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FIGUEROA Julia
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TSUNODA Natsumi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KOGA Wakana
+67
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PERENC Agata
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KUZNETSOVA Alesia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SHISHIME Ai
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PUPP Reka
+21
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KOWALCZYK Julia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
AMINOVA Shukurjon
-3
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OLSEN Laerke
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
HAN Heeju
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VERMEER Sanne
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LESKI Andreja
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
+132
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CVJETKO Lara
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PORTELA Maria
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BELLANDI Alice
+9
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VERKERK Marhinde
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MATEJCKOVA Alice
-3
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
JABLONSKYTE Sandra
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
NUNES Rochele
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KORO Essohanam Noeline
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SOUZA Beatriz
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ASAHINA Sarah
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TOMITA Wakaba
+58
+78 kg
+409