Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BOUSHITA Abderrahmane
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
FLICKER Tal
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SAFAROV Orkhan
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LOMBARDO Manuel
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Capt.
MARUYAMA Joshiro
+84
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MOHYELDIN Mohamed
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ESPOSITO Giovanni
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GJAKOVA Akil
+12
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MOHAMED Abdelrahman
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GEMER Din Yaacov
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 4
|
BORCHASHVILI Shamil
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
FUJIWARA Sotaro
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MOLLAEI Saeid
+43
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MURAO Sanshiro
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KOCHMAN Li
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BOZBAYEV Islam
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TOTH Krisztian
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BOBONOV Davlat
+45
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MANONGHO Luc
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
NIKIFOROV Toma
+16
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NIKOLIC Milica
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PERAFAN Keisy
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KRASNIQI Distria
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KOGA Wakana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
TSUNODA Natsumi
+69
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LOXHA Flaka
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KUCZERA Anna
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PERISIC Marica
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TAMAOKI Momo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
STOLL Theresa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DEGUCHI Christa
+33
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BARRIOS Anriquelis
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NABEKURA Nami
-3
-63 kg
+299