Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NURILLAEV Kemran
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
HUSEYNOV Karamat
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
+12
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BOUSHITA Abderrahmane
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
FLICKER Tal
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SAFAROV Orkhan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LOMBARDO Manuel
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
MARUYAMA Joshiro
+42
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KANDEMIR Bayram
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
STUMP Nils
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CASES ROCA Salvador
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MACIAS Tommy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HEYDAROV Hidayat
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
HASHIMOTO Soichi
+48
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BRIAND Etienne
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MASABIROV Asad
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
STEWART Max
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MUNGAI Nicholas
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FEUILLET Remi
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
NYMAN Marcus
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NAGASAWA Kenta
+24
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CATHARINA Simeon
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
IIDA Kentaro
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ADAMIAN Arman
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KORREL Michael
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
LIPARTELIANI Varlam
+34
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ALI Hamid
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MOURA David
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KAGEURA Kokoro
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KHAMMO Yakiv
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
PUUMALAINEN Martti
+27
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CSERNOVICZKI Eva
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MURATBAEVA Gulnur
0
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GILES Chelsie
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GRIESEL Charne
0
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DORJSUREN Sumiya
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PERISIC Marica
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KIM Jandi
+3
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OLSEN Laerke
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
HAN Heeju
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VERMEER Sanne
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LESKI Andreja
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
+66
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BELLANDI Alice
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CVJETKO Lara
0
-70 kg
+253