Rampant Cats
Punta Cana Panamerican Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | BASRIYEV Rustam | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Final | BERNABEU RICO Jaume | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
RAMOS Jose
+5
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | YONEZUKA Jack | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PENA Victor | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Final | RAMIREZ Elmert | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
MATEO Wander
+84
-66 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MERCEDES Carlos | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TORNAL Antonio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | NARTEY Emmanuel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SANCHO Julian
+15
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ALAYNICK Alexander | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | CASTRO MATOS Albis Jose | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MOUTBEKA Lea-Victor
-3
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | SANTANA Oscar | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Final | GUZMAN LARA Eduardo Manuel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ORTEGA MENDOZA Jose Luis
+5
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ROSARIO Luis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Round 1 | MEDINA Lewis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
DEL CASTILLO ESPALLAT Axel Alejandro
0
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | WAISOME AROSEMENA Quibian | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Round 1 | MEDOS Ivan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Final | NOVA ALCANTARA Jose | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SANTANA Luis
+5
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | AGUASANTA Angela | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MORAND Priscilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | GUERRERO Liliana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
MONTANEZ PEIROT Carla
+30
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | CORDONES Lilian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | VELASQUEZ Coral | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SOSA HINOJOSA Leslie Daniela
-3
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BARINAS BENITEZ Clara | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Round 1 | TIRADO Anna | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
RUIZ MURO Maria
+10
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | WEZEU DOMBEU Helene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Round 1 | SANCHEZ Ariela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
AGUILERA Estefani
0
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MYERS Melissa | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Round 1 | VALDEZ Creymarlin | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Final | BERNIER Katherine | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
STOUT Nicole
+15
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RAMIREZ Omaria | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
SILVESTRE Eiraima
+5
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MORILLO Moira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |