Colossal Cows
Punta Cana Panamerican Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | BASRIYEV Rustam | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Final | BERNABEU RICO Jaume | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
RAMOS Jose
+5
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DE LA ROSA PEREZ Elizon | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MATEO Wander | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | LAURENT Mackensy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
YONEZUKA Jack
+15
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MERCEDES Carlos | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TORNAL Antonio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | NARTEY Emmanuel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SANCHO Julian
+15
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | CASTRO MATOS Albis Jose | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ALAYNICK Alexander | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | BERLINER Kell | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
YONEZUKA Nicolas
+34
-81 kg
Capt.
FLORENTINO Robert
0
-90 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DEL CASTILLO ESPALLAT Axel Alejandro | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Round 1 | ROSARIO Luis | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
MEDINA Lewis
+10
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SANTANA Luis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Round 1 | MEDOS Ivan | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Bronze | MARTE FURMET Gabriel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
WAISOME AROSEMENA Quibian
+5
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | SOLIS Jacqueline | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | AGUASANTA Angela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SORIANO Estefania
0
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | VELASQUEZ Coral | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CORDONES Lilian | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | CASTELLO DIEZ Marina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
JIMENEZ Kristine
+42
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BARINAS BENITEZ Clara | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Round 1 | TIRADO Anna | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
RUIZ MURO Maria
+10
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | WEZEU DOMBEU Helene | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Round 1 | AGUILERA Estefani | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
SANCHEZ Ariela
+10
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | NENOVA Anastasiya-Alexandra | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Final | STOUT Nicole | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BERNIER Katherine
+5
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RAMIREZ Omaria | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
SILVESTRE Eiraima
+5
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MORILLO Moira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |