Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
PRECIADO Lenin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
RAMOS Jose
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DAMAS Luis
-6
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CADET Gerard
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
POSTIGOS Juan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LIMA Willian
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
POLANCO Orlando
+18
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
WRIGHT Liam
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CARDOSO Gilberto
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ESTRADA Magdiel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
WONG Alonso
+12
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
DELPOPOLO Nicholas
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LUCENTI Emmanuel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
AYALA Samuel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ANGELES Luis
+6
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
YAMAMOTO Daryl
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BROWN Colton
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MACEDO Rafael
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
FLORENTINO Robert
+45
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MEDINA Lewis
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KEEVE Nathaniel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BRICENO Thomas
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
REYES Kyle
+49
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
MARTIN Ruben
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MOURA David
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Capt.
SILVA Rafael
+36
+100 kg
VALENTIM Eleudis
0
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MARTINEZ Paulina
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
OLVERA Luz
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PIMENTA Larissa
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
DELGADO Angelica
+21
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ODELIN GARCIA Arnaes
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PEREZ Julieta
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
FULGENTES Amelia
-3
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
GALLES Alisha
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
QUADROS Ketleyn
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca
+6
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
FRONER Ellen
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
WRIGHT Chantal
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GARCIA Marcela
-6
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ANTOMARCHI Kaliema
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CANTERO Lucia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GODBOUT Coralie
-3
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SOUZA Beatriz
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MARENCO Izayana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
MARTINEZ Priscila
+12
+78 kg
+187