Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ROSADO Moises
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CALLE MOROCHO Dilmer
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PRECIADO Lenin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MOROCHO Steven
+21
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CADET Gerard
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
POSTIGOS Juan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LIMA Willian
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
POLANCO Orlando
+18
-66 kg
BARBOSA Eduardo
0
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
GUILLEN VARGAS David
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ANGELES Luis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SCHIMIDT Guilherme
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LUCENTI Emmanuel
+27
-81 kg
BURT Zachary
0
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
REYES Kyle
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GONCALVES Leonardo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MEDINA Lewis
-3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MARTIN Ruben
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FIGUEROA Freddy
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
PRIOR Gregory
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SORIANO Estefania
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CANDELO Nemesis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BRIGIDA Nathalia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SOLIS Jacqueline
+9
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
JARRELL Katelyn
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BARRIONUEVO Aracelly
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
OLVERA Luz
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
JIMENEZ Kristine
+12
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
RAHMING Cynthia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NASCIMENTO Ketelyn
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PEREZ Julieta
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
PEREIRA Jessica
+27
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CASTILHOS Alexia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
AREVALO Sofia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
GARCIA Estefania
+15
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
WRIGHT Chantal
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
FRONER Ellen
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
COROZO Celinda
+6
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CHALA Vanessa
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CARDENAS Liliana
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
STOUT Nicole
-3
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SOUZA Beatriz
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MARENCO Izayana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
MARTINEZ Priscila
+12
+78 kg
+141