Majestic Stallions
Panamerican Championships
TAKABATAKE Eric
0
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | CADET Gerard | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | POSTIGOS Juan | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | LIMA Willian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
POLANCO Orlando
+18
-66 kg
BARBOSA Eduardo
0
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | APRAHAMIAN Alain | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DEL ORBE CORTORREAL Medickson | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Final | LUCENTI Emmanuel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SCHIMIDT Guilherme
+43
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | OCHOA Victor | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | FLORENTINO Robert | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | BALANTA Francisco | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BROWN Colton
+12
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MEDINA Lewis | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KEEVE Nathaniel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | BRICENO Thomas | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
REYES Kyle
+49
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | MARTIN Ruben | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Final | MOURA David | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Capt.
SILVA Rafael
+36
+100 kg
Capt.
VALENTIM Eleudis
0
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CORDONES Lilian | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DELGADO Angelica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | ANESTOR Sabiana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | JARRELL Katelyn | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MARTINEZ Paulina
+27
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | NASCIMENTO Ketelyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | RAHMING Cynthia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | AKIYAMA Leilani | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
DEGUCHI Kelly
+30
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | CASTILHOS Alexia | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
GALLES Alisha
+6
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | FRONER Ellen | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | WRIGHT Chantal | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |