Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
DAMAS Luis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TORRES Renan
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MOROCHO Steven
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
PRECIADO Lenin
+39
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BERLINER Ari
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MATEO Wander
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Final
|
POLANCO Orlando
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
LIMA Willian
+66
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
METELLUS Philippe Abel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ESTRADA Magdiel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SANCHO Julian
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ARAUJO Eduardo
+9
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AYALA Samuel
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
HARRISON AYARZA Alexis
+1
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
OCHOA Victor
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FLORENTINO Robert
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BALANTA Francisco
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BROWN Colton
+12
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ANGULO Junior
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BUZACARINI Rafael
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SMITH III L.A.
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ESQUIVEL Alexis
+12
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
MARTIN Ruben
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MOURA David
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
SILVA Rafael
+18
+100 kg
VALENTIM Eleudis
0
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BARRIONUEVO Aracelly
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
JARRELL Katelyn
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
DELGADO Angelica
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
PIMENTA Larissa
+39
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
NASCIMENTO Ketelyn
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
RAHMING Cynthia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
AKIYAMA Leilani
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
DEGUCHI Kelly
+30
-57 kg
DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin
0
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
FRONER Ellen
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
WRIGHT Chantal
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GARCIA Marcela
-6
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
PAPADAKIS Nefeli
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
STOUT Nicole
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LEON Karen
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CARDENAS Liliana
+12
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CUTRO-KELLY Nina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MOJICA Melissa
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BOLIVAR Yuliana
-3
+78 kg
+229