Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CALLE MOROCHO Dilmer
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ROSADO Moises
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
RAMIREZ Alexander
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HERNANDEZ Juan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SANCHO Ian
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
METELLUS Philippe Abel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ESTRADA Magdiel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SANCHO Julian
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ARAUJO Eduardo
+9
-73 kg
WEITHERS Asa
0
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
GALARRETA Yuta
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GARZON DIAZ Santiago
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BROWN Colton
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BALANTA Francisco
+24
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BRICENO Thomas
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ESQUIVEL Alexis
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KEEVE Nathaniel
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
0
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Capt.
SMITH III L.A.
+32
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MARTIN Ruben
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FIGUEROA Freddy
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
PRIOR Gregory
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SOLIS Jacqueline
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CHIBANA Gabriela
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PENA Luz
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SORIANO Estefania
+9
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
JARRELL Katelyn
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BARRIONUEVO Aracelly
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
OLVERA Luz
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
JIMENEZ Kristine
+12
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
FULGENTES Amelia
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
AKIYAMA Leilani
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
NASCIMENTO Ketelyn
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
ODELIN GARCIA Arnaes
+36
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
AREVALO Sofia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CASTILHOS Alexia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
QUADROS Ketleyn
+33
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
WRIGHT Chantal
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
FRONER Ellen
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
COROZO Celinda
+6
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
STOUT Nicole
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PAPADAKIS Nefeli
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ANTOMARCHI Kaliema
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
CHALA Vanessa
+39
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BOLIVAR Yuliana
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SOUZA Beatriz
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CUTRO-KELLY Nina
+3
+78 kg
+197