Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ROSADO Moises
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CALLE MOROCHO Dilmer
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PRECIADO Lenin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MOROCHO Steven
+21
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BERLINER Ari
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MATEO Wander
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
POLANCO Orlando
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
LIMA Willian
+33
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SANCHO Julian
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
WONG Alonso
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
METELLUS Philippe Abel
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
CARDOSO Gilberto
+22
-73 kg
Capt.
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
0
-81 kg
SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe
0
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
GONCALVES Leonardo
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
REYES Kyle
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SMITH III L.A.
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
KEEVE Nathaniel
+18
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
DEL SOL Sergio
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MOURA David
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PRIOR Gregory
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
FIGUEROA Freddy
+28
+100 kg
VALENTIM Eleudis
0
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CORDONES Lilian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DELGADO Angelica
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ANESTOR Sabiana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
JARRELL Katelyn
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MARTINEZ Paulina
+27
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
NASCIMENTO Ketelyn
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
RAHMING Cynthia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
AKIYAMA Leilani
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
DEGUCHI Kelly
+30
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CASTILHOS Alexia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
AREVALO Sofia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
GARCIA Estefania
+15
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
FRONER Ellen
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
WRIGHT Chantal
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GARCIA Marcela
-6
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
STOUT Nicole
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PAPADAKIS Nefeli
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ANTOMARCHI Kaliema
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
CHALA Vanessa
+39
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MARENCO Izayana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SOUZA Beatriz
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BOLIVAR Yuliana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
MOJICA Melissa
+27
+78 kg
+254