Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Great Rabbits

Panamerican Championships

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final PER CALLE Dilmer 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage MEX ROSADO Moises 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
PER

RAMIREZ Alexander

-3
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final COL HERNANDEZ Juan 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Semi-Final CUB POLANCO Orlando 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze USA BERLINER Ari +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
PER

POSTIGOS Juan

+28
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final USA WRIGHT Liam 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final MEX CARDOSO Gilberto 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Final CUB ESTRADA Magdiel 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
PER

WONG Alonso

+12
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final CRC GUILLEN VARGAS David +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final PER ANGELES Luis +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final BRA SCHIMIDT Guilherme 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ARG

LUCENTI Emmanuel

+27
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final MEX OCHOA Victor +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final DOM FLORENTINO Robert 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze COL BALANTA Francisco 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
USA

BROWN Colton

+12
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final DOM MEDINA Lewis +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Semi-Final USA KEEVE Nathaniel +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final CHI BRICENO Thomas +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
CAN

REYES Kyle

+49
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final BRA MOURA David 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage MEX DEL SOL Sergio 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
PAN

WAISOME AROSEMENA Quibian

-3
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final BRA CHIBANA Gabriela 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage GUA SOLIS Jacqueline 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
PAN

CANDELO Nemesis

-3
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final ECU BARRIONUEVO Aracely +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Semi-Final USA JARRELL Katelyn +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Final USA DELGADO Angelica +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Capt.
BRA

PIMENTA Larissa

+78
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final BAH RAHMING Cynthia +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final BRA NASCIMENTO Ketelyn 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze MEX PEREZ Julieta +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
BRA

PEREIRA Jessica

+27
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final ECU GARCIA Estefania +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final BRA QUADROS Ketleyn 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze USA GALLES Alisha 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
BRA

CASTILHOS Alexia

+9
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Semi-Final BRA FRONER Ellen 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze USA WRIGHT Chantal 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
MEX

GARCIA Marcela

-6
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final CUB ANTOMARCHI Kaliema 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage ARG CANTERO Lucia 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
CAN

GODBOUT Coralie

-3
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final USA CUTRO-KELLY Nina 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze PUR MOJICA Melissa 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
PER

BOLIVAR Yuliana

-3
+78 kg

+221