Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
RAMIREZ Alexander
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MOROCHO Steven
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
RAMOS Jose
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
CALLE MOROCHO Dilmer
+12
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SANCHO Ian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
POSTIGOS Juan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CADET Gerard
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MATEO Wander
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
HERNANDEZ Juan
+27
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
WRIGHT Liam
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CARDOSO Gilberto
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ESTRADA Magdiel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
WONG Alonso
+12
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
GUILLEN VARGAS David
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ANGELES Luis
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SCHIMIDT Guilherme
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
LUCENTI Emmanuel
+54
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
GALARRETA Yuta
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GARZON DIAZ Santiago
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BROWN Colton
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BALANTA Francisco
+24
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ANGULO Junior
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BUZACARINI Rafael
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SMITH III L.A.
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ESQUIVEL Alexis
+12
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MOURA David
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
DEL SOL Sergio
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
WAISOME AROSEMENA Quibian
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SORIANO Estefania
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CANDELO Nemesis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BRIGIDA Nathalia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SOLIS Jacqueline
+9
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BARRIONUEVO Aracelly
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GRENIER Amelie
0
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
NASCIMENTO Ketelyn
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
RAHMING Cynthia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
AKIYAMA Leilani
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
DEGUCHI Kelly
+30
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
GALLES Alisha
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
QUADROS Ketleyn
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca
+6
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
GARCIA Marcela
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
COROZO Celinda
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
FRONER Ellen
+30
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
STOUT Nicole
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PAPADAKIS Nefeli
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ANTOMARCHI Kaliema
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
CHALA Vanessa
+39
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MARTINEZ Priscila
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MOJICA Melissa
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CUTRO-KELLY Nina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
SOUZA Beatriz
+36
+78 kg
+288