Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ROSADO Moises
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CALLE MOROCHO Dilmer
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PRECIADO Lenin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MOROCHO Steven
+21
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MATEO Wander
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BERLINER Ari
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ALMOG Tal
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
METELLUS Philippe Abel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ESTRADA Magdiel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SANCHO Julian
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ARAUJO Eduardo
+9
-73 kg
WEITHERS Asa
0
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
GALARRETA Yuta
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GARZON DIAZ Santiago
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BROWN Colton
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BALANTA Francisco
+24
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SMITH III L.A.
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BUZACARINI Rafael
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
REYES Kyle
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BRICENO Thomas
+21
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
PRIOR Gregory
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SILVA Rafael
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DEL SOL Sergio
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MARTIN Ruben
+15
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BRIGIDA Nathalia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TOY Ana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SORIANO Estefania
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
PENA Luz
+24
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
OLVERA Luz
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MARTINEZ Paulina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ANESTOR Sabiana
-6
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
PEREIRA Jessica
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
DEGUCHI Kelly
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
RAHMING Cynthia
-3
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CASTILHOS Alexia
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
GALLES Alisha
+6
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
GARCIA Marcela
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
COROZO Celinda
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
FRONER Ellen
+30
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CARDENAS Liliana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CHALA Vanessa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CANTERO Lucia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
PAPADAKIS Nefeli
+15
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MARENCO Izayana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SOUZA Beatriz
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BOLIVAR Yuliana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
MOJICA Melissa
+27
+78 kg
+180