Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ROSADO Moises
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CALLE MOROCHO Dilmer
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PRECIADO Lenin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MOROCHO Steven
+21
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HERNANDEZ Juan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SANCHO Ian
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SANCHO Julian
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
WONG Alonso
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
METELLUS Philippe Abel
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
CARDOSO Gilberto
+22
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SCHIMIDT Guilherme
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
AYALA Samuel
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
APRAHAMIAN Alain
0
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BALANTA Francisco
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MACEDO Rafael
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
YAMAMOTO Daryl
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
GALARRETA Yuta
+27
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BRICENO Thomas
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ESQUIVEL Alexis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KEEVE Nathaniel
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
SMITH III L.A.
+16
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
MARTIN Ruben
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MOURA David
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Capt.
SILVA Rafael
+36
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BRIGIDA Nathalia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TOY Ana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SORIANO Estefania
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
PENA Luz
+24
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
OLVERA Luz
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MARTINEZ Paulina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ANESTOR Sabiana
-6
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
NASCIMENTO Ketelyn
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
RAHMING Cynthia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
AKIYAMA Leilani
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
DEGUCHI Kelly
+30
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CASTILHOS Alexia
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
GALLES Alisha
+6
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
WRIGHT Chantal
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
FRONER Ellen
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
COROZO Celinda
+6
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CANTERO Lucia
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ANTOMARCHI Kaliema
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CARDENAS Liliana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
LEON Karen
+28
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BOLIVAR Yuliana
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SOUZA Beatriz
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CUTRO-KELLY Nina
+3
+78 kg
+210