Colossal Cows
Panamerican Championships
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ROSADO Moises | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CALLE MOROCHO Dilmer | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | PRECIADO Lenin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MOROCHO Steven
+21
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BERLINER Ari | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
JARA Robin
0
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SANCHO Julian | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | WONG Alonso | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | METELLUS Philippe Abel | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
CARDOSO Gilberto
+22
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GUILLEN VARGAS David | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
WRIGHT Arthur
-3
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ORTEGA MENDOZA Jose Luis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MACEDO Rafael | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | BALANTA Francisco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GARZON DIAZ Santiago
+12
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MEDINA Lewis | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KEEVE Nathaniel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | BRICENO Thomas | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
REYES Kyle
+49
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | MARTIN Ruben | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | MOURA David | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
SILVA Rafael
+18
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | CHIBANA Gabriela | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | SOLIS Jacqueline | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CANDELO Nemesis
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | BARRIONUEVO Aracelly | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | JARRELL Katelyn | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | DELGADO Angelica | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
PIMENTA Larissa
+78
-52 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | NASCIMENTO Ketelyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | RAHMING Cynthia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | AKIYAMA Leilani | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
DEGUCHI Kelly
+30
-57 kg
DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin
0
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | FRONER Ellen | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | WRIGHT Chantal | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GARCIA Marcela
-6
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | CHALA Vanessa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | CARDENAS Liliana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |