Rampant Cats
Lima Panamerican Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | DIAZ Pablo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MONTES Luis | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | CALLE MOROCHO Dilmer | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
RAMIREZ Alexander
+28
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | LOZANO Raul | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VARGAS Cristian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | CUSI Julio | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SANCHO Ian
+13
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | PEREZ R. Jorge | 0 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +10 | IJF |
Final | METELLUS Philippe Abel | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
WONG Alonso
+34
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | SAAVEDRA Javier | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | ANGELES Luis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
BORJA Alexander
+30
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | OLIVARES Jeremy | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | BALANTA Francisco | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
GALARRETA Yuta
+25
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ANGULO Junior | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
YAMAMOTO Daryl
+5
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SILVA Omar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Round 1 | FIGUEROA Freddy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
WAISOME AROSEMENA Quibian
0
+100 kg
PENA Luz
0
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | BARRIONUEVO Aracelly | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | HUAYHUAMEZA Noemi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BALTAZAR Romina
0
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | ESPADAS Corinna | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Final | GARNICA Paulina | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
ARANGO Kiara
+10
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | CASTILLO Katia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | MERA Cindy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CORNEJO Ariana
+9
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | BONILLA Luisa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | SANTOS Melissa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
GARCIA Marcela
+15
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FIGUEROA Camila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |