Mighty Butterflies
Lima Panamerican Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | JUAREZ Arath | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | RAMIREZ Alexander | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
CALLE MOROCHO Dilmer
+24
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | LAURENT Mackensy | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PATINO Michael | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | VARGAS Cristian | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
HERNANDEZ Juan
+31
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | PEREZ R. Jorge | 0 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +10 | IJF |
Final | METELLUS Philippe Abel | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
WONG Alonso
+34
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | ROSAS Javier | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | BORJA Alexander | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ANGELES Luis
+12
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | ORTEGA MENDOZA Jose Luis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | GALARRETA Yuta | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BALANTA Francisco
+12
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ANGULO Junior | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
YAMAMOTO Daryl
+5
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SILVA Omar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Round 1 | FIGUEROA Freddy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
WAISOME AROSEMENA Quibian
0
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ORTIZ Fabiola | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ALVAREZ Luz | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | LASSO Erika | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
GAMARRA Brillith
+42
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HUAYHUAMEZA Noemi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Round 1 | ORTIZ Renata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CORDONES Lilian
0
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TIRADO Anna | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Round 1 | UGARTE GARCIA Marian | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Final | ARANGO Kiara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GARNICA Paulina
+10
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | QUIJANDRIA Rubi | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | CORNEJO Ariana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
MERA Cindy
+30
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | GARCIA Marcela | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | COROZO Celinda | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BONILLA Luisa
+12
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FIGUEROA Camila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |