Lucky Angels
Lima Panamerican Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | JUAREZ Arath | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | RAMIREZ Alexander | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
CALLE MOROCHO Dilmer
+24
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | LOZANO Raul | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VARGAS Cristian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | CUSI Julio | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SANCHO Ian
+13
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | PEREZ R. Jorge | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Final | METELLUS Philippe Abel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
WONG Alonso
+17
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | ROSAS Javier | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | BORJA Alexander | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ANGELES Luis
+12
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | ORTEGA MENDOZA Jose Luis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | GALARRETA Yuta | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BALANTA Francisco
+12
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | YAMAMOTO Daryl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ANGULO Junior
0
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SILVA Omar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Round 1 | FIGUEROA Freddy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
WAISOME AROSEMENA Quibian
0
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | CANDELO Nemesis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | ALVAREZ Luz | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
ESPINOZA Kassandra
+12
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | BARRIONUEVO Aracelly | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | HUAYHUAMEZA Noemi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BALTAZAR Romina
0
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | ARANGO Kiara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | TIRADO Anna | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
ESPADAS Corinna
+5
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | CORNEJO Ariana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | QUIJANDRIA Rubi | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
CASTILLO Katia
+12
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | GARCIA Marcela | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | COROZO Celinda | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BONILLA Luisa
+12
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FIGUEROA Camila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |