Lethal Predators
Lima Panamerican Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | JUAREZ Arath | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | MONTES Luis | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
PRADO Arnold
+9
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | LOZANO Raul | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VARGAS Cristian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | CUSI Julio | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SANCHO Ian
+13
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | PEREZ R. Jorge | 0 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +10 | IJF |
Final | METELLUS Philippe Abel | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
WONG Alonso
+34
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | ANGELES Luis | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | SAAVEDRA Javier | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ROSAS Javier
-6
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | BALANTA Francisco | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | OLIVARES Jeremy | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
ORTEGA MENDOZA Jose Luis
+9
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | YAMAMOTO Daryl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ANGULO Junior
0
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SILVA Omar | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Round 1 | WAISOME AROSEMENA Quibian | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
FIGUEROA Freddy
+10
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ORTIZ Fabiola | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ALVAREZ Luz | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | LASSO Erika | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
GAMARRA Brillith
+42
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HUAYHUAMEZA Noemi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Round 1 | ORTIZ Renata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CORDONES Lilian
0
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GARNICA Paulina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Round 1 | UGARTE GARCIA Marian | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Bronze | ESPADAS Corinna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
TIRADO Anna
+5
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | CASTILLO Katia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | MERA Cindy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CORNEJO Ariana
+9
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | GARCIA Marcela | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | COROZO Celinda | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BONILLA Luisa
+12
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FIGUEROA Camila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |