Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DIAZ Adonis
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BLIEV Ayub
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ABDULAEV Ramazan
+42
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
POLIAK Matej
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SANCHO Ian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HUSEYNOV Elchin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NINIASHVILI Bagrati
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MINKOU Dzmitry
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
CHOPANOV Murad
+70
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HRISTOV Mark
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KAPANADZE Luka
-3
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
UNGVARI Attila
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LEE Moon Jin
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DIAO Abderahmane
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
NYMAN Marcus
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SCHMIDT Tim
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KOCHMAN Li
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MURAO Sanshiro
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CLERGET Axel
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
MAISURADZE Luka
+72
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SVIRYD Mikita
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BILALOV Niiaz
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ADAMIAN Arman
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
CHO Guham
+31
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
YUSUPOV Alisher
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MOURA David
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SILVA Rafael
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BASHAEV Tamerlan
+55
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GURBANLI Aisha
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BOUKLI Shirine
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
NIKOLIC Milica
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
RISHONY Shira
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KHUBULOVA Irena
+48
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
RYHEUL Amber
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CHITU Andreea
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PEREZ BOX Ana
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GNETO Astride
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ABE Uta
+58
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
STOLL Amelie
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TONIOLO Veronica
-3
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BAGAUTDINOVA Aigul
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
LESKI Andreja
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
COBAN Sappho
+9
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KIM Seongyeon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BELLANDI Alice
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TAIMAZOVA Madina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
JAGER Hilde
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
ARAI Chizuru
+39
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LANIR Inbar
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BUKREEVA Marina
0
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BOGDANOVA Evgeniia
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MOJICA Melissa
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SOUZA Beatriz
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SLUTSKAYA Maryna
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
DICKO Romane
+128
+78 kg
+543