Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ALALI Meshal
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ABDULAEV Ramazan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PULKRABEK David
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
+24
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HRISTOV Mark
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KAPANADZE Luka
-3
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BOBOEV Giyosjon
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MUKI Sagi
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DIAO Abderahmane
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
NYMAN Marcus
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SCHMIDT Tim
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KOCHMAN Li
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MURAO Sanshiro
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CLERGET Axel
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
MAISURADZE Luka
+72
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SVIRYD Mikita
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BILALOV Niiaz
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ADAMIAN Arman
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
CHO Guham
+31
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FEYZIYEV Jamal
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
FIZEL Marius
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ALIYEVA Leyla
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MILANI Francesca
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
RISHONY Shira
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
DOLGOVA Irina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TONAKI Funa
+60
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
RYHEUL Amber
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CHITU Andreea
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PEREZ BOX Ana
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GNETO Astride
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
ABE Uta
+116
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OHAI Loredana
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KAZARINA Yulia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
STOLL Theresa
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KURBONMAMADOVA Daria
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
RECEVEAUX Helene
+42
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WEZEU DOMBEU Helene
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
TRAJDOS Martyna
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
DRID Rania
+19
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KIM Seongyeon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BELLANDI Alice
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TAIMAZOVA Madina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
JAGER Hilde
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
ARAI Chizuru
+39
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ILMATOVA Rinata
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DICKO Romane
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BOGDANOVA Evgeniia
+12
+78 kg
+409